Ирина АБРАМОВА
Ирина АБРАМОВА
I Национальная

(АР КРЫМ)

Вячеслава ГАРАН
Вячеслава ГАРАН
I Национальная

(АР КРЫМ)

Елена ЗАЙНУЛЛИНА
Елена ЗАЙНУЛЛИНА
I Национальная

(АР КРЫМ)

Светлана КРАСНОРУЦКА
Светлана КРАСНОРУЦКА
I Национальная

(АР КРЫМ)

Татьяна ЛЫСЕНКО
Татьяна ЛЫСЕНКО
I Национальная

(АР КРЫМ)

Оксана РИЗАТДИНОВА
Оксана РИЗАТДИНОВА
I Национальная

(АР КРЫМ)

Ирина ТИТКОВАЯ
Ирина ТИТКОВА
I Национальная

(АР КРЫМ)

Роксолана ЧЕРНЕЦКАЯ
Роксолана ЧЕРНЕЦКАЯ
I Национальная

(АР КРЫМ)

Татьяна ФИГЕЛЬ
Татьяна ФИГЕЛЬ
I Национальная

(Волынская об.)

Инна КОЗБАНОВА
Инна КОЗБАНОВА
I Национальная

(Днепр. об.)

Татьяна МОЛЧАНОВА
Татьяна МОЛЧАНОВА
I Национальная

(Днепр. об.)

Светлана ПЕРЕЖОГИНА
Светлана ПЕРЕЖОГИНА
I Национальная

(Днепр. об.)

Марина ТУКТАРОВА
Марина ТУКТАРОВА
I Национальная

(Днепр. об.)

Альвина ЯКИМЕЦ
Альвина ЯКИМЕЦ
I Национальная

(Днепр. об.)

Ирина ПОЗДНЯКОВА
Ирина ПОЗДНЯКОВА
I Национальная

(Донецкая об.)

Роза ТУТОВА
Роза ТУТОВА
I Национальная

(Донецкая об.)

Алла БЕЛИКОВА
Алла БЕЛИКОВА
I Национальная

(Запорожская об.)

Алла ВОРОБЬЕВА
Алла ВОРОБЬЕВА
I Национальная

(Запорожская об.)

Илона ЮГАЙ
Илона ЮГАЙ
I Национальная

(Запорожская об.)

Татьяна БЕВЗЮК
Татьяна БЕВЗЮК
I Национальная

(Киев)

Виктория БЕССОНОВА
Виктория БЕССОНОВА
I Национальная

(Киев)

Нина ЕРЕСЬКО
Нина ЕРЕСЬКО
I Национальная

(Киев)

Лариса КЛИМАНТОВА
Лариса КЛИМАНТОВА
I Национальная

(Киев)

Полина КОНДАУРОВА
Полина КОНДАУРОВА
I Национальная

(Киев)

Наталья КУПРИЕНКО
Наталья КУПРИЕНКО
I Национальная

(Киев)

Елена ПЕТЛЮК
Елена ПЕТЛЮК
I Национальная

(Киев)

Ирина СИВАШ
Ирина СИВАШ
I Национальная

(Киев)

Элина ХОЗЛУ
Элина ХОЗЛУ
I Национальная

(Киев)

Людмила ВИНОГРАДОВА
Людмила ВИНОГРАДОВА
I Национальная

(Кировогр. об.)

Ольга ШЕВЧЕНКО
Ольга ШЕВЧЕНКО
I Национальная

(Кировогр. об.)

Ольга МЕЛЬНИЦКАЯ
Ольга МЕЛЬНИЦКАЯ
I Национальная

(Луганская об.)

Ирина ИВАНИВ
Ирина ИВАНИВ
I Национальная

(Львовская об.)

Кристина РОДЕВИЧ
Кристина РОДЕВИЧ
I Национальная

(Львовская об.)

Юлия САПРОНОВА
Юлия САПРОНОВА
I Национальная

(Львовская об.)

Екатерина СОРОКОВСКАЯ
Е. СОРОКОВСКАЯ
I Национальная

(Львовская об.)

Марина АРАТЮНЯН
Марина АРАТЮНЯН
I Национальная

(Одесская об.)

Наталья БИЛЫК
Наталья БИЛЫК
I Национальная

(Одесская об.)

Светлана БОЙКО
Светлана БОЙКО
I Национальная

(Одесская об.)

Анжела ВАСИЛЕНКО
Анжела ВАСИЛЕНКО
I Национальная

(Одесская об.)

Александра ТОМКОВИЧ
Александра ТОМКОВИЧ
I Национальная

(Ровенская об.)

Юлия ТОКАРЕВА
Юлия ТОКАРЕВА
I Национальная

(Сумская об.)

Ирина БАЛАШОВА
Ирина БАЛАШОВА
I Национальная

(Харьковская об.)

Татьяна ГОРЯЧЕВА
Татьяна ГОРЯЧЕВА
I Национальная

(Харьковская об.)

Елена САВЕНКО
Елена САВЕНКО
I Национальная

(Харьковская об.)

Ольга ШАРКО
Ольга ШАРКО
I Национальная

(Харьковская об.)

Татьяна КУЕВДА
Татьяна КУЕВДА
I Национальная

(Херсонская об.)

Татьяна КУЕВДА
Татьяна КУЕВДА
I Национальная

(Херсонская об.)

Ольга БАГИНСКАЯ
Ольга БАГИНСКАЯ
I Национальная

(Черниговская об.)

Татьяна МЕДВЕДЕВА
Татьяна МЕДВЕДЕВА
I Национальная

(Черниговская об.)

Людмила БУТКОВСКАЯ
Людмила БУТКОВСКАЯ
I Национальная

(Черновецкая об.)